Strona korzysta z plików cookies w celu realizacji usług i zgodnie z Polityką Prywatności. Możesz określić warunki przechowywania lub dostępu do plików cookies w Twojej przeglądarce. OK, rozumiem

Polish Week


The beginning of each academic term at Poznan University of Technology marks the time when international students take part in Polish Week – a vibrant event organized by the Centre of Languages and Communication.


During the fun-packed week, students take a tour of the campus, visit the most important historic sites in Poznan and the neighbourhood, try Polish cuisine and try their hand at  learning Polish.

Programme:

Polish_Week_Programme_Sept_2017.pdf
Polish_Week_Programme_Sept_2017.pdf
384 KB | Pobierz


Album of Polish Week:

Album of Polish Week 25-29.09.2017
Album of Polish Week 20-24.02.2017
Album of Polish Week 26-30.09.2016
Album of Polish Week 21-25.09.2015
Album of Polish Week 22-26.09.2014
Album of Polish Week 24-28.02.2014
Album of Polish Week 23-27.09.2013
Album of Polish Week 14-28.09.2012
Album of Polish Week 19-23.09.2011
Album of Polish Week 27.09-01.10.2010

Kontakt

Politechnika Poznańska
Centrum Języków i Komunikacji
ul. Piotrowo 3A, 60-965 Poznań

Tel.: +48 61 665 2491, e-mail: office_clc@put.poznan.pl